Home About Tables News
Home About Tables News

2020-2021

1NATIONAL6510291015
2PEUCHEMISE540112413
3THE RAPIDO'S6411121013
4AMBER D642012612
5DEN DERDE HELFT633010119
6LUNATICS623113167
7EKEREN WINKELSTAD523010156
8EINTRACHT DEURNE51131296
9PAGODE51409103
10KON. ALOYSIUS SC51403183
11GEEL ZWART 8950506190

2019-2020

1BACCHUS191621441949
2RACING GOBI B2016311102049
3PANDA19955454432
4AMBER E19973363630
5BRIK PELE19865495029
6LAS MANAS19883413427
7DE PELIKAAN19694334522
8ZWARTE HOND195113364218
9GOOMA194132385814
10GEEL ZWART 89194132306514
11LUNATICS193133237212

2018-2019

1LUNATICS201514581349
2RACING GOBI B201541862146
3SCHONENBERG201442462344
4ZWARTE HOND201343501442
5NOEVEREN20785374726
6AMBER B207112374123
7ATHLETICO JOH20596283521
8DODEKA SPORT20596284521
9ROYAL ZEEZICHT FC205132205217
10KON. ALOYSIUS S.C.204160177912
11PAGODE UTD.203143135012

2017-2018 - 4de afdeling

1 SPORTING NEERLAND 22 21 1 0 100 23 63
2 PVC DE GORILLAZ 22 17 3 2 57 20 53
3 DK NIEUWMOER 22 15 6 1 78 34 46
4 BRIK PELE 22 14 4 4 57 37 46
5 METROPOOL UNITED 22 11 9 2 49 48 35
6 REUNION MERXEM 22 7 10 5 32 46 26
7 AMBER F 22 7 11 4 49 57 25
8 LUNATICS 22 7 12 3 37 66 24
9 SCHOTEN PARK RANGERS 22 6 13 3 33 48 21
10 D.O.V.O. 22 5 12 5 40 58 20
11 PAGODE UTD. 22 3 16 3 20 65 12
12 DE KROON VC 22 1 17 4 36 86 7

2016-2017 - 3de afdeling

1 GOBI UNITED 22 21 0 1 119 15 64
2 BATTAL 22 16 4 2 87 44 50
3 DE KAUWE 22 14 6 2 85 44 44
4 MOLLY BLOOMS 22 10 7 5 52 43 35
5 BIBAMUS 22 11 11 0 52 66 33
6 DEN 144 22 10 10 2 47 44 32
7 HOUTBEURS B 22 10 11 1 59 57 31
8 BACCHUS 22 7 10 5 36 41 26
9 VMB-GB 22 6 13 3 29 65 21
10 MATTI 22 6 14 2 38 69 20
11 LUNATICS 22 5 15 2 35 78 17
12 PAGODE UTD. 22 3 18 1 23 96 10

2015-2016 - 3de afdeling

1 AMBER G 22 17 1 4 62 23 55
2 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS 22 14 7 1 54 25 43
3 VOORCED 22 12 6 4 49 27 40
4 MATTI 22 10 6 6 48 37 36
5 BIBAMUS 22 10 9 3 53 39 33
6 BACCHUS 22 9 7 6 51 37 33
7 LUNATICS 22 9 9 4 38 47 31
8 HOUTBEURS B 22 7 9 6 52 48 27
9 PAGODE UTD. 22 8 12 2 28 42 26
10 SVENSKA SPORT 22 6 12 4 28 50 22
11 EENDRACHT 22 4 13 5 35 65 17
12 RIO 22 2 17 3 19 77 9

2014-2015 - 3de afdeling

1 NIEUW STABROEK 22 15 6 1 59 29 46
2 AMBER H 22 12 6 4 68 26 40
3 FOXES 22 11 7 4 30 27 37
4 BIBAMUS 22 10 7 5 51 39 35
5 LUNATICS 22 9 7 6 52 40 33
6 PAGODE UTD. 22 9 8 5 41 38 32
7 VOORCED 22 9 10 3 39 39 30
8 BACCHUS 22 9 10 3 35 41 30
9 EENDRACHT 22 9 13 0 35 63 27
10 JC.KADDISH 22 8 11 3 43 46 27
11 MATTI 22 7 11 4 29 53 25
12 TRANKIEL 22 4 16 2 31 72 14

2013-2014 - 4de afdeling

1 P.S.K. 26 23 2 1 118 16 70
2 GILSBOYS 26 16 6 4 77 61 52
3 MANHATTAN UTD. 26 16 6 4 82 49 52
4 LUNATICS 26 16 8 2 56 41 50
5 SCHONENBERG 26 16 8 2 65 52 50
6 REUNION MERXEM 26 13 6 7 54 32 46
7 OLYMP 26 10 12 4 56 62 34
8 AMBER B 26 9 10 7 49 60 34
9 FC ECUADOR 26 8 10 7 38 45 31
10 LINKEROEVER 26 9 13 3 61 81 30
11 SVENSKA SPORT 26 7 14 5 34 58 26
12 SCHOTEN PARK RANGERS 26 6 18 2 35 68 20
13 ROYAL BORSBEEK 26 4 16 6 24 59 18
14 T.W.UNITED B 26 0 24 2 22 87 2

2012-2013 - 3de afdeling

1 AC DE HEIDE 22 17 2 3 75 29 54
2 NIEUW STABROEK 22 15 3 4 67 31 49
3 SPORTING VASO 22 12 6 4 77 57 40
4 FC MATTI 22 11 6 5 62 49 38
5 KFC BRABO 22 11 7 4 60 43 37
6 MOLLY BLOOMS 22 11 9 2 56 46 35
7 ENTREPOT DU CONGO 22 10 9 3 43 34 33
8 EENDRACHT 22 6 12 4 36 64 22
9 PANDA 22 6 14 2 34 73 20
10 MASSIVE 22 5 12 5 36 41 20
11 LUNATICS 22 4 13 5 41 66 17
12 GILSBOYS 22 2 17 3 37 91 9